PADEL LEAGUES

MEN d2

ALL our games are hosted at padel AFRICA brooklyn/ PADEL waterkloof 20h00

FIXTURES

DateHomeAwayVenue

KOP Padel M2

PosTeamPWDLFAPts
1Chris76018760105
2Tubi7601816699
3Marco F7403846396
4Maia7403757287
5Roque7205668172
5Tino7205668172
7Leroy7205648370
7Marcus7205658270

October 2026

Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat Sun
« Apr    
 1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031